Ergebnisse Dartturnier

HERREN
Rang Name Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Summe
1 Leopold Höritzauer 302 242 481 500 404 1687
2 Daniel Mair 368 320 446 403 437 1654
3 Peter Holzinger 360 294 302 500 476 1638
4 Klaus Mayr 306 345 449 337 410 1541
5 Herbert Holzinger 310 386 410 418 319 1533
6 Harald Teufel 438 350 340 235 337 1465
7 Ulrich Hinterplattner 329 282 463 306 356 1454
8 Stefan Maderthaner 326 317 350 361 365 1402
9 Alexander Ahrer 296 336 422 287 343 1397
10 Markus Auer 388 305 347 300 237 1340
11 Klaus Hinterramskogler 267 309 350 399 258 1325
12 Robert Wimmer 364 326 312 322 251 1324
13 Jonas Hirner 296 315 318 295 388 1317
14 Stefan Pichlbauer 243 442 230 255 353 1293
15 Alfred Zinganell 238 350 287 320 307 1264
16 Bernhard Einzenberger 352 290 281 299 295 1236
17 Berthold Pranzl 314 250 291 276 339 1220
18 Wolfgang Mair 269 215 361 307 276 1213
19 Tobias Garstenauer 325 200 145 328 321 1174
20 Christian Wimmer 271 168 273 315 314 1173
21 Christian Stubauer 367 223 294 240 263 1164
22 Walter Schwarzlmüller 259 195 244 318 317 1138
23 Robert Höritzauer 169 276 375 207 254 1112
24 Maderthaner Josef  – LÖWE 274 261 307 225 262 1104
25 Martin Hochrieser 230 320 230 233 300 1083
26 Reinhard Riegler 251 271 275 241 263 1060
27 Thomas Einzenberger 278 219 272 141 286 1055
28 Hannes Rossak 288 236 261 226 230 1015
29 Fabian Schwarzlmüller 263 245 186 218 277 1003
30 Thomas Seyerlehner 268 255 231 222 234 988
31 Markus Kletzmayr 230 238 254 252 198 974
DAMEN
Rang Name Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Summe
1 Andrea Gruber 322 274 384 213 332 1312
2 Romana Riegler 349 292 285 353 273 1279
3 Bettina Hinterplattner 340 249 319 328 241 1236
4 Barbara Einzenberger 298 311 225 318 291 1218
5 Hirner Ottilie 321 241 240 323 309 1194
6 Sekra Kovacovic 264 309 317 284 232 1174
7 Maria Pranzl 346 270 286 269 260 1171
8 Gertraud Zinganell 269 330 170 203 355 1157
9 Resi Maderthaner 356 277 191 304 213 1150
10 Sarah Hochrieser 241 290 279 272 277 1118
11 Heidi Schwarzlmüller 333 307 237 233 164 1110
12 Maria Hochrieser 298 247 278 228 238 1061
13 Gabi Rossak 227 352 203 246 191 1028
14 Angela Mair 241 253 212 252 179 958
15 Monika Taferner 144 272 202 207 162 843
16 Regina Holzinger 153 178 218 182 152 731
Dartergebnis KINDER 1 (2008-2018)
Rang Name Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Summe
1 Simon Garstenauer 295 397 259 951
2 Christa Maderthaner 281 324 287 892
3 Valentina Ahrer 364 220 291 875
4 Viktoria Rossak 315 216 332 863
5 Sebastian Ahrer 257 275 243 775
6 Ronja Riegler 234 230 286 750
7 Maximilian Kronsteiner 256 251 225 732
8 Johanna Auer 248 287 177 712
9 Cora Hinterplattner 225 245 225 695
10 Julian Hochrieser 230 208 238 676
11 Romy Riegler 169 182 162 513
KINDER 2  (2004-2007)
Rang Name Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Summe
1 Jakob Garstenauer 400 318 416 1134
2 Josef Maderthaner 408 298 285 991
3 Lukas Maderthaner 262 355 299 916
4 Lena Hochrieser 218 276 393 887
5 Samuel Gruber 215 295 353 863
6 Elias Schwarzlmüller 265 338 202 805
7 Sarah Holzinger 249 282 240 771
8 Laura Hinterplattner 247 299 222 768
9 Sarah Rossak 164 195 160 519

Mehr als nur ein Sportverein…