Herren

Rang Name VM-Ski Schnapsen Duathlon Laufen Lattlschießen Dart Kegeln Gesamt
1 Holzinger Herbert 37 34 80         151
2 Mair Wolfgang 51 51 34         136
3 Großauer Andreas 28   100         128
4 Holzinger Peter 60   51         111
5 Hirner Reinhard 100             100
  Mair Silvester   100           100
7 Wimmer Robert   37 60         97
8 Einzenberger Bernhard 55   40         95
9 Unterbuchschachner Günther 80             80
  Hinterramskogler Klaus   80           80
11 Höritzauer Robert   55 18         73
12 Schwarzlmüller Walter 43 26           69
13 Schwarzlmüller Jürgen 26 40           66
14 Maderthaner Josef – Löwe   28 37         65
15 Maderthaner Stefan   16 47         63
16 Heneckl Johannes   60           60
17 Wimmer Christian 8 22 28         58
18 Hochrieser Martin     55         55
19 Riegler Reinhard 10   43         53
20 Garstenauer Rudolf 47             47
  Guttmann Georg   47           47
22 Maderthaner Josef sen.   43           43
23 Einzenberger Thomas 16   26         42
24 Holzinger Robert 40             40
25 Haselsteiner Werner 34             34
  Pranzl Bert   20 14         34
27 Gruber Samuel   9 24         33
28 Garstenauer Christian 31             31
  Hundegger Hubert   31           31
  Garstenauer Herbert     31         31
31 Maderthaner Lukas   18 10         28
32 Gruber Christian   14 12         26
33 Bürscher Leopold 24             24
  Schwarzlmüller Elias 12 12           24
  Garstenauer Franz   24           24
36 Schwarzlmüller Fabian 22             22
  Stubauer Christian     22         22
38 Ahrer Harald 20             20
  Teufel Harald     20         20
40 Schmollngruber Herbert 18             18
41 Maderthaner Josef jun. jun.   8 8         16
  Taferner Franz     16         16
43 Mair Manfred 14             14
44 Heneckl Simon   10           10
45 Hornbachner Josef 9             9
  Großauer Matthias     9         9
47 Garstenauer Manfred 7             7
  Großauer Lorenz     7         7

Mehr als nur ein Sportverein…