Herren

Rang Name VM-Schi Schnapsen Duathlon Laufen Lattlschießen Dart Kegeln Gesamt
1 Holzinger Herbert 28 60 40 80 208
2 Einzenberger Bernhard 100 100 200
3 Mair Wolfgang 47 26 80 31 184
Garstenauer Christian 34 37 47 28 18 164
5 Holzinger Peter 60 16 43 34 153
6 Mair Klaus 55 26 51 132
7 Schwarzlmüller Walter 22 47 51 120
Holzinger Reinhard 22 43 55 120
9 Hinterramskogler Klaus 40 60 12 112
10 Stubauer Christian 18 55 31 104
11 Maderthaner Josef  – LÖWE 80 22 102
Einzenberger Thomas 14 28 60 102
13 Mair Silvester 100 100
Unterbuchschachner Günther 100 100
Seyerlehner Andreas 100 100
16 Teufel Harald 28 55 16 99
17 Großauer Andreas 18 80 98
18 Garstenauer Herbert 24 9 60 93
19 Maderthaner Stefan 12 31 8 34 6 91
20 Holzinger Robert 20 51 14 85
21 Hirner Reinhard 80 80
22 Pranzl Bert 24 26 26 76
23 Schmidthaler Franz 43 5 24 72
24 Ahrer Harald 18 47 65
25 Gruber Christian 55 55
26 Garstenauer Gerhard 51 51
Garstenauer Tobias 51 51
Ahrer Alexander 31 20 51
29 Maderthaner Josef sen 43 6 49
30 Hirner Jonas 47 47
31 Hochrieser Martin 37 8 45
Riegler Reinhard 10 7 28 45
33 Staudinger Josef 43 43
34 Feldler Thomas 20 22 42
35 Pichlbauer Stefan 40 40
Hundegger Hubert 40 40
Hofer Konrad 40 40
38 Hrinkow Klaus 37 37
Hirner Stefan 37 37
Wimmer Robert 37 37
41 Guttmann Georg 34 34
Schmollngruber Andreas 34 34
Schwarzlmüller Jürgen 34 34
44 Rossak Hannes 8 24 32
45 Wimmer Christian 14 12 2 28
46 Haselsteiner Werner 26 26
47 Holzinger Hermann 20 20
Garstenauer Manfred 20 20
49 Garstenauer Franz 16 16
Kronsteiner Christian 16 16
51 Mair Daniel 14 14
52 Maderthaner Josef jun.jun. 12 0 12
53 Gruber Samuel 10 0 10
Schwarzlmüller Fabian 10 10
Höritzauer Robert 10 10
56 Garstenauer Jakob 9 9
Holzinger Christoph 9 9
Honka Werner 9 9
59 Maderthaner Lukas 8 0 8
60 Moser Dominik 7 7
61 Auer Markus 5 5
62 Taferner Franz 4 4
Oberforster Johannes 4 4
64 Stubauer Markus 3 3
Rammelmüller Silvester 3 3
66 Schausberger Edmund 2 2
67 Mair Christoph 1 1
Rinnerberger Markus 1 1
69 Hornbachner Josef 0 0

Mehr als nur ein Sportverein…