Auswertung Wintercup 1.Spieltag

RangNr.:Moarschaft+ Stöcke– Stöcke+ Punkte– PunkteQuote
19Stockchef & Co136481022,8333
25BAD BOY´S139651022,1385
311Sie und de Drei12262841,9677
48Schachi´s12464841,9375
54FF Pechgraben10965841,6769
613Stammtisch z.s. W11672841,6111
72Schwari Party10676841,3947
816De Gmischt´n11082841,3415
915Das Quatett9692661,0435
106Oldie´s8690660,9556
111Zierbi`s8995480,9368
1212Push Di65127480,5118
1314Pimp my Speckbirnbam641422100,4507
143Mostduttler`s511292100,3953
1510Wildbach Hammer531372100,3869
167Die Unglaublichen331610120,2050