Auswertung Wintercup 3. Spieltag

RangNr.:Moarschaft+ Stöcke– Stöcke+ Punkte– PunkteQuote
11Zierbi´s3841503242,5600
212Oid Schachis36719726101,8629
316De Gmischt´n34420226101,7030
415Das Quartett33425020161,3360
511Sie u. de Drei30424620161,2358
614Pimp my Speckbirnbam28024420161,1475
73Mostduttler 3.029027620161,0507
813Bad Boy´s33622619171,4867
94FF Pechgraben28927119171,0664
1010Wildbach Hammer20132514220,6185
118Jung Schachis19819013111,0421
126Stammtisch z.s. Wirt15117110140,8830
135Schwari Party16522310140,7399
149Oldies1624067290,3990
157Die Unglaublichen1082474200,4372
162LJ Grossraming1284064320,3153