Auswertung Wintercup 2.Spieltag

RangNr.:Moarschaft+ Stöcke– Stöcke+ Punkte– PunkteQuote
11Zierbi´s2661042222,5577
216De Gmischt´n2511252042,0080
312Oid Schachis2441201772,0333
411Sie u. de Drei2411311771,8397
514Pimp my Speckbirnbam1731591591,0881
613Bad Boy´s20414812121,3784
73Mostduttler 3.017819412120,9175
815Das Quartett20518111131,1326
94FF Pechgraben16919511130,8667
1010Wildbach Hammer1192237170,5336
116Stammtisch z.s. Wirt9579571,2025
129Oldies1162665190,4361
138Jung Schachis87121480,7190
145Schwari Party77125480,6160
152LJ Grossraming902724200,3309
167Die Unglaublichen541202100,4500